ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528332
nr 1552 8332
Antoni Clavé
(1913-2005)
Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), composition. Signed, numbered 61/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), komposition. Signerad, numrerad 61/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x80 cm
1200
SEK 900
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:11:59
14/7 00:56:40
800 kr
17/7 18:20:58